• BOYS BOYS BOYS BOYS
    EVENT 6th Grade 7th Grade 8th Grade
    50 YARD DASH 6.52 5.89 5.78
    OSCAR PISCONTE BRAVO OMAR ALAMARENDEZ NICK OKEBOR
    2010 2006 2009
    100 YARD DASH 11.8 11.36 11.39
    MORRIS ROBINSON JR OMAR ALAMARENDEZ NICK OKEBOR
    2009 2006 2009
    HARPER PARK 400 01:10.5 01:07.1 01:05.3
    CALVIN STRAHIN NICK OKEBOR NICK OKEBOR
    2009 2008 2009
    BROAD JUMP 7’1.5” 8’11’’ 9’4’’
    OSCAR PISCONTE BRAVO PAUL CONTEH NICK OKEBOR
    2010 2009 2009
    JONG JUMP 13'2" 14’0 15’9’’
    ANDRES VILLALON URENDA LORENZO CALDERON, GIDEON OFFOUET NICK OKEBOR
    2010 2008 2009
    HIGH JUMP 4’4” 5’0” 5’5”
      LIAM WALSH CALVIN STRAHIN PAUL CONTEH
    *with high jump bar 2010 2010 2010
          *5’2’’  DAN DYKEMA   2007
    4X100 RELAY 01:01.3 01:02.2 57.7
    (1 LAP RELAY) ROSS VAUGHN, JOHN AMENYAH, DELONTA DAILEY, LIAM WALSH SAM MORRISON, MORRIS ROBINSON JR, JEFFERSON GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, RUSSELL SIMMONDS ZACH FRUEH, STEPHEN HREBENACH, EUGENE ASAMOAH, PAUL CONTEH
      2010 2010 2010
    *BY CLASS*      
    4X400 RELAY 05:28.3 05:08.1 04:38.2
    (4 LAP RELAY) CARSTON WAHL, MITCHELL WESTBROOK, BRENDON THOMPSON, NOAH BIGLER SAM MORRISON, MORRIS ROBINSON JR, JEFFERSON GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, AARON REEVES LORENZO CALDERON, CHRISTIAN STRAHIN, STETSON PAIGE, MILES MILLER
      2010 2010 2009
    *BY CLASS*      
    MILE RUN      
         
         
           
    GIRLS GIRLS GIRLS GIRLS
    EVENT 6TH  7TH 8TH
    50 YARD DASH 6.85 6.5 6.3
    ARIANNA MOHSENI MYAH ROBINSON SHEQUERA LEACH
    2010 2006 2008
    100 YARD DASH 13.51 13.31 12.1
    ARIANNA MOHSENI JONIQUE MITCHELL SHEQUERA LEACH
    2010 2010 2008
    HARPER PARK 400 01:18.6 01:16.4 01:19.7
    TAYLOR ZELMAN ZOE FOXHALL NATALIE PERUSSAULT
    2009 2010 2010
    BROAD JUMP 6’4.5’’ 7’6.75’’ 7’5.75”
    SAMANTHA STRASSER WHITNEY AMO WHITNEY AMO
    2009 2009 2010
    LONG JUMP 12’6” 12’7” 14’1’’
    ABIGAIL FOX ZOE FOXHALL KELSEY HREBENACH
    2010 2010 2008
    HIGH JUMP 4’3” 4’7” *4’6’’
    *with high jump bar TRINI LEE ZOE FOXHALL KELSEY HREBENACH
      2010 2010 2008
    4X100 RELAY 01:06.5 01:07.1 01:06.3
    (1 LAP RELAY) JAILA SMILEY, JONIQUE MITCHELL, ASHLEIGH MCALLISTER, JESSICA SCHAUB JONIQUE MITCHELL, ZOE FOXHALL, HALEE MEANS, ASHLEY MOSLEY NATALIE PERUSSAULT, RACHEL VOLGER, KATIE LEE, KAITLYN ALEXANDER
    *BY CLASS* 2009 2010 2010
    4X400 RELAY 05:37.5 05:39.8 05:49.5
    (4 LAP RELAY) KATE ZECCA, MACKENZIE SPENCER, KATIE HILLIS, ABIGAIL FOX ZOE FOXHALL, JONIQUE MITCHELL, JESSICA NORRLINGER, MARY SULLIVAN KATIE STOVALL, BRYCE EYERMAN, KATIE LEE, RACHEL VOLGER
    *BY CLASS* 2010 2010 2010
    MILE RUN      
         
         
Last Modified on September 7, 2011