site stats
Select a School...
Select a School

Abdula, Deeman, Special Education Teacher Assistant
Abrahamsen, Toby, Language Arts Teacher 
Allen-Williams, Claudia, Spectrum Teacher
Bahring, Kitty, Special Education Teacher Assistant
Baracat, Trish, Special Education Teacher Assistant
Barham, Steve, English Teacher
Bell, David, Social Studies Teacher
Bidstrup, Danica, Science Teacher
Boehl, Amy, Social Studies Teacher
Bowser, Chrysta, Social Studies Teacher
Brener, Jennifer, Social Studies Teacher
Butkovich, Duke, Parent Liaison
Campbell, Henry, Seventh-Grade Dean
Carter, Beth, Special Education Teacher
Carter, Sean, Special Education Teacher Assistant
Chandler, Leslie, Resource Assistant
Chesnakas, Eileen, Seventh-Grade House Secretary
Chung, Mimi, Sixth-Grade House Secretary
Clark, Carrie, Special Education Teacher
Coffman, Lisa, Main Office Secretary
Cook, Mike, Head Custodian
Crews, Lora, Cafeteria Manager
Crewson, Sandy, Special Education Teacher
Cripps, Emily, Math Teacher
Daquano, Trish, Technology Assistant
Davenport, Casey, Health and Physical Education Teacher
DeSimone, Larry,  Health and Physical Education Teacher
Detaranto, Teresa, In-School Restriction Teacher Assistant
De La Torre, Wendy, ELL Teacher
Diamond, Liz, Sixth-Grade Counselor
Dunkin Kathy, Nurse
Durgin, Beth, Special Education Teacher
Efigenio, Jennifer, Science Teacher
Ellingsen, Kristian, Health and Physical Education Teacher
Evans, Christina, School Resource Officer
Fahey, Bethany, Health and Physical Education Teacher
Fedei, Kim, Keyboarding Teacher
Flanagan, Teresa, Special Education Teacher
Franklin, Chonita, Special Education Teacher
George, Adele, Civics and Language Arts Teacher
Gerling, Hellen, ELL Teacher
Goldberg, Howard, Social Studies Teacher
Golden, Cheryl, Language Arts Teacher
Groves, Michele, Bookkeeper
Gueits, Elizabeth, Spanish Teacher
Hawkins, Leah, Guitar Teacher
Henry, Jennifer, Language Arts Teacher
Herndon, Courtney, Special Education Teacher
Herndon, Nicole, Sixth-Grade Dean
Hollingsworth, Linda, Speech Teacher
Horback, Sarah, Band Teacher
Ihara, Robin, Special Education Teacher
Kim, Sandy, Math Teacher
Labuhn, Rhonda, Science Teacher
Land, Tammy, Social Studies Teacher
Larriva, Tanya , Social Studies Teacher

Laugisch, Claudia, Special Education Teacher

LeMarier, Fran, French Teacher
Lewis, Cynthia, Assistant Principal
Lindblad, Stacey, Science Teacher
Linskens, Jennifer, Special Education Teacher Assistant
Lowrey, Kristin, Math Teacher
Malan, Patricia, Family Life Teacher
Martell, Linda, Keyboarding Teacher
Martin, Freddie, English Teacher
Martinez, Julie, Math Teacher
Martorana, Diane, Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Mason, Anne, Special Education Teacher Assistant
McBride, Lauren, Librarian
McChesney, Lauren, Eighth-Grade Guidance Counselor
McCosar, Bruce, Science Teacher
McDermott, Mark, Principal
McKenica, Emily, Social Studies Teacher
McKenna, Denise, Science Teacher
Menickelly, Betsy, Library Assistant
Mitrakas, Toula, Language Arts Teacher
Moore, Colleen, Art Teacher
Moore, Ladon, Technology Education Teacher
Moore, Nohemi, Special Education Teacher Assistant
Mosher, Molly, Special Education Teacher
Mullen, Lisa, Special Education Teacher
Murphy, Sarah, Physical Education Teacher
Napoli-Smith, Lisa, Band Teacher
Nelson, Anne, Special Education Teacher Assistant
Noor, Shaheen,  Special Education Teacher Assistant
Norton, Erin, Sixth-Grade Guidance Counselor
Null, Laura, Art Teacher
Nunes, Melanie, German Teacher
O'Grady, Kelly, Language Arts Teacher
Olson, Susan, Resource Teacher Assistant
O'Neill, Brian, Special Education Teacher
Palumbo, Alicia, Special Education Teacher Assistant
Pareja-Lecaros, Emma, ELL Teacher Assistant
Parrish, Caroline, Special Education Teacher Assistant
Parry, Jennifer, Math Teacher
Patton, Brenda, Assistant Principal
Peck, Rick, Science Teacher
Perez, Angelizabeth, Spanish Teacher
Perez, Carroll, Special Education Teacher
Pont, Cathy, Resource Teacher Assistant
Pool, Jeffrey, Language Arts Teacher
Rambo, Connie, Math Teacher
Reynolds, JB, Technology Resource Teacher
Reyns, James, Technology Education Teacher
Rosati, Brian, Special Education Teacher
Russell, Donna, Language Arts Teacher
Santos, Marlene, Eighth-Grade Dean
Schmitt, Norys, ELL Teacher Assistant
Scott, Diane, ELL Teacher
Sedlak, Jillian, Special Education Teacher
Simms, Taryn, Parent Liaison
Smiley, Valerie, Reading Teacher
Souther, Chris, Science Teacher
Sozzi, Eugenia, SAMS Teacher
Spain, Anita, Librarian
Stillman, Kathryn, Social Studies Teacher
Stremple, BJ,  Math Teacher
Timmons, Donna, Chorus Teacher
Trammell, Kendrey, Strings Teacher
Viers, Allison, Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Weiskopf, Andrea, Latin Teacher
White, Barbara, Math Teacher
Whitesides, Jennifer, Math Teacher
Williams, Denise, Special Education Teacher
Womack, Susan, Reading Specialist
Yafuso, Misao, ELL Teacher Assistant
Young, Billy, Physical Education Teacher
Young, Lindsey, Physical Education Teacher
Yow, Leila, Art Teacher